Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Reinhardt, Finn 8a 7 0 0 7.0 30.5 30.50
2. Franke, Tobias 8a 6 0 1 6.0 29.0 23.50
3. Manke,Mats 10a 5 1 1 5.5 37.5 27.75
4. Oestereich, Marvi 8a 5 1 1 5.5 33.0 23.25
5. Borgards,Nico 10a 4 3 0 5.5 30.0 22.25
6. Quade, Marcel 8a 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 20.75
7. Newy, Joel 8a 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 21.00
8. Nix, Mirco 9c 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 17.50
9. Senger, Daniel 9c 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 18.00
10. Maas, Johann 9c 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 18.00
11. Petrelli, Jannick 10c 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.50
12. Hinrichs, Hannes 9c 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 15.50
13. Sytschewski, Iwan 9b 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.25
14. Ebel, Julius 9c 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 16.75
15. Kühner, Chrissie 10c 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 13.75
16. Raue,Dustin 10a 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 13.25
17. Kwasniewski, Jako 10c 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 13.75
18. König,Leo 10a 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 15.00
19. Artur Reinhard S3 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 11.50
20. Sen, Berkan 8a 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 13.00
21. Diedrigkeit,Tim 9a 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.00
22. Hartmann, Philipp 9c 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 13.00
23. Gülcen,Ibo-Can 10a 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.00
24. Frederick Feind S1 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.50
25. Winter,Melvin 10a 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 11.00
26. Neidenberger, Dan 10c 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.50
27. Noori, Yaser 6c 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 13.50
28. Ndiaye, Papa 8a 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.50
29. Homfeldt, Gerrit 8a 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.00
30. Bast, Matthias 8a 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 9.50
31. Schamp, Sam 9c 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 10.75
32. Jobe,Ibi 10a 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 11.25
33. Dankowski,Robin 10a 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 10.25
34. Ercel,Aylin 9b 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 7.00
35. Shaheen,Hamzah 9d 3 1 3 3.5 20.0 6.75
36. Moayyed, Elmira 6c 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 6.50
37. Schröter,Nils 9a 3 1 3 3.5 18.0 6.50
38. Hasse, Floris 7a 3 0 4 3.0 30.0 12.00
39. Hagemeister, Kim 7a 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 9.00
40. Glombik,Simon 10a 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.50
41. Lange,Tobias 9d 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 7.50
42. Tkaches, Roman 9b 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.00
43. Paaschburg,Chiara 9b 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 8.00
44. El-Gawaly,Mohamed 9d 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.00
45. Ünüvar,Oguz 9d 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 6.75
46. Dembski, Tom 5a 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 7.50
47. Richard Reiners 7a 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 5.50
48. Diehl, Theo 6c 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 6.25
49. Zieber,Flo 9a 2 1 4 2.5 27.0 8.25
50. Bataray,Ferhat 9d 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.25
51. Narcali,Alen 9d 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 5.75
52. Nowak, Gabriel 5a 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.75
53. Sahin, Can 8a 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 6.00
54. Ohl, Malte 9c 2 1 4 2.5 16.0 4.25
55. Roschan,Hares 9a 2 0 5 2.0 24.5 4.50
56. Ait Oufkir,Adnan 9d 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 4.00
57. Lewin, Katharina 6c 1 2 4 2.0 18.5 4.25
58. Lehmann, Elias 5a 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.50
59. Steinhauer, Grego 5a 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.00
60. Sadat-Azizi,Sehar 9b 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 2.00
61. Halternhof, David 5a 2 0 5 2.0 15.5 1.00
62. Winter, Maurice 5a 1 1 5 1.5 20.0 1.75
63. Alaranja, Domi 6c 1 1 5 1.5 19.5 3.25
64. Heinz,Timo 6c 0 2 5 1.0 22.5 2.75
65. Wagner, Kim 6c 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 2.50
66. Mezenchev, Ilja ( 9b 0 0 7 0.0 21.0 0.00